ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7884053
*
nr 788 4053
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), signed. 142/285. 41x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), signerad. 142/285. 41x33
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2012
at 18:03:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/10 15:29:02
1
300 kr
29/10 17:08:12
2
350 kr
29/10 17:09:13
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46
-
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56
-
8035 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 1/40, EA-upplaga (Épr..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:57
*
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
nr 788 4053
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), signed. 142/285. 41x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), signerad. 142/285. 41x33
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/10 15:29:02 | 1 | 300 kr |
29/10 17:08:12 | 2 | 350 kr |
29/10 17:09:13 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Karl Axel Pehrson
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik karl axel pehrson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:01 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45 -
8217 LITOGRAPH
efter Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, ej signerad numre..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:51
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:46 -
7064 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Röde orm. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:56 -
8035 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Åberg. Signed, numbered 1/40, EA-upplaga (Épr..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:57